Πρόγραμμα

Το forzajuve.gr σάς προσφέρει αναλυτικά ολόκληρο το πρόγραμμα της Serie A της σεζόν 2016-17.

1η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 20/8
19:00 Ρόμα-Ουντινέζε 4-0
21:45 Γιουβέντους-Φιορεντίνα 2-1 [Αναλυτικά το παιχνίδι +]
Κυριακή 21/8
19:00 Μίλαν-Τορίνο 3-2
21:45 Αταλάντα-Λάτσιο 3-4
21:45 Μπολόνια-Κροτόνε 1-0
21:45 Κιέβο-Ιντερ 2-0
21:45 Εμπολι-Σαμπντόρια 0-1
21:45 Τζένοα-Κάλιαρι 3-1
21:45 Παλέρμο-Σασουόλο 0-1
21:45 Πεσκάρα-Νάπολι 2-2

2η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 27/8
19:00 Λάτσιο-Γιουβέντους 0-1 [Αναλυτικά το παιχνίδι +]
21:45 Νάπολι-Μίλαν 4-2
Κυριακή 28/8
19:00 Ιντερ-Παλέρμο 1-1
21:45 Κάλιαρι-Ρόμα 2-2
21:45 Κροτόνε-Τζένοα 1-3
21:45 Φιορεντίνα-Κιέβο 1-0
21:45 Σαμπντόρια-Αταλάντα 2-1
21:45 Σασουόλο-Πεσκάρα 2-1
21:45 Τορίνο-Μπολόνια 2-1
21:45 Ουντινέζε-Εμπολι 2-0




3η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 10/9
19:00 Γιουβέντους-Σασουόλο 3-1 [Αναλυτικά το παιχνίδι +]
21:45 Παλέρμο-Νάπολι 0-3
Κυριακή 11/9
13:30 Μπολόνια-Κάλιαρι 2-1
16:00 Αταλάντα-Τορίνο 2-1
16:00 Κιέβο-Λάτσιο 1-1
16:00 Τζένοα-Φιορεντίνα 1-0
16:00 Μίλαν-Ουντινέζε 0-1
16:00 Ρόμα-Σαμπντόρια 3-2
21:45 Πεσκάρα-Ιντερ 1-2
Δευτέρα 12/9
21:45 Εμπολι-Κροτόνε 2-1

4η αγωνιστική
Παρασκευή 16/9
21:45 Σαμπντόρια-Μίλαν 0-1
Σάββατο 17/9 
19:00 Λάτσιο-Πεσκάρα 3-0
21:45 Νάπολι-Μπολόνια 3-1
Κυριακή 18/9
12:30 Ουντινέζε-Κιέβο 1-2
16:00 Κάλιαρι-Αταλάντα 3-0
16:00 Κροτόνε-Παλέρμο 1-1
16:00 Σασουόλο-Τζένοα 2-0
16:00 Τορίνο-Εμπολι 0-0
19:00 Ιντερ-Γιουβέντους 2-1 [Αναλυτικά το παιχνίδι +]
21:45 Φιορεντίνα-Ρόμα 1-0




5η αγωνιστική
Τρίτη 20/9
21:45 Μίλαν-Λάτσιο 2-0
Τετάρτη 21/9
18:30 Μπολόνια-Σαμπντόρια 2-0
21:45 Αταλάντα-Παλέρμο 0-1
21:45 Κιέβο-Σασουόλο 2-1
21:45 Εμπολι-Ιντερ 0-2
21:45 Τζένοα-Νάπολι 0-0
21:45 Γιουβέντους-Κάλιαρι 4-0 [Αναλυτικά το παιχνίδι +]
21:45 Πεσκάρα-Τορίνο 0-0
21:45 Ρόμα-Κροτόνε 4-0
21:45 Ουντινέζε-Φιορεντίνα 2-2

6η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 24/9

19:00 Παλέρμο-Γιουβέντους 0-1 [Αναλυτικά το παιχνίδι +]
21:45 Νάπολι-Κιέβο 2-0
Κυριακή 25/9
13:30 Τορίνο-Ρόμα 3-1
16:00 Τζένοα-Πεσκάρα 1-1
16:00 Ιντερ-Μπολόνια 1-1
16:00 Λάτσιο-Εμπολι 2-0
16:00 Σασουόλο-Ουντινέζε 1-0
21:45 Φιορεντίνα-Μίλαν 0-0
Δευτέρα 26/9
20:00 Κροτόνε-Αταλάντα 1-3
22:00 Κάλιαρι-Σαμπντόρια 2-1




7η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 1/10

19:00 Πεσκάρα-Κιέβο 0-2
21:45 Ουντινέζε-Λάτσιο 0-3
Κυριακή 1/10
13:30 Εμπολι-Γιουβέντους 0-3 [Αναλυτικά το παιχνίδι +]
16:00 Αταλάντα-Νάπολι 1-0
16:00 Μπολόνια-Τζένοα 0-1
16:00 Κάλιαρι-Κροτόνε 2-1
16:00 Σαμπντόρια-Παλέρμο 1-1
19:00 Μίλαν-Σασουόλο 4-3
19:00 Τορίνο-Φιορεντίνα 2-1
21:45 Ρόμα-Ιντερ 2-1

8η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 15/10

16:00 Νάπολι-Ρόμα 1-3
19:00 Πεσκάρα-Σαμπντόρια 1-1
21:45 Γιουβέντους-Ουντινέζε 2-1 [Αναλυτικά το παιχνίδι +]
Κυριακή 16/10
13:30 Φιορεντίνα-Αταλάντα 0-0
16:00 Τζένοα-Εμπολι 0-0
16:00 Ιντερ-Κάλιαρι 1-2
16:00 Λάτσιο-Μπολόνια 1-1
16:00 Σασουόλο-Κροτόνε 2-1
21:45 Κιέβο-Μίλαν 1-3
Δευτέρα 17/10
21:45 Παλέρμο-Τορίνο 1-4




9η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 22/10

19:00 Σαμπντόρια-Τζένοα 2-1
21:45 Μίλαν-Γιουβέντους 1-0 [Αναλυτικά το παιχνίδι +] 
Κυριακή 23/10
13:30 Ουντινέζε-Πεσκάρα 3-1
16:00 Αταλάντα-Ιντερ 2-1
16:00 Κάλιαρι-Φιορεντίνα 3-5
16:00 Κροτόνε-Νάπολι 1-2
16:00 Εμπολι-Κιέβο 0-0
16:00 Τορίνο-Λάτσιο 2-2
19:00 Μπολόνια-Σασουόλο 1-1
21:45 Ρόμα-Παλέρμο 4-1

10η αγωνιστική
Τρίτη 25/10

21:45 Τζένοα-Μίλαν 3-0
Τετάρτη 26/10
21:45 Κίεβο-Μπολόνια 1-1
21:45 Φιορεντίνα-Κροτόνε 1-1
21:45 Ιντερ-Τορίνο 2-1
21:45 Γιουβέντους-Σαμπντόρια 4-1
21:45 Λάτσιο-Κάλιαρι 4-1
21:45 Νάπολι-Εμπολι 2-0
21:45 Πεσκάρα-Αταλάντα 2-1
21:45 Σασουόλο-Ρόμα 1-3
Πέμπτη 27/10
21:45 Παλέρμο-Ουντινέζε 1-3




11η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 29/10

19:00 Μπολόνια-Φιορεντίνα 0-1
21:45 Γιουβέντους-Νάπολι 2-1 [Αναλυτικά το παιχνίδι +]
Κυριακή 30/10
13:30 Αταλάντα-Τζένοα 3-0
16:00 Κροτόνε-Κιέβο 2-0
16:00 Εμπολι-Ρόμα 0-0
16:00 Λάτσιο-Σασουόλο 2-1
16:00 Μίλαν-Πεσκάρα 1-0
21:45 Σαμπντόρια-Ιντερ 1-0
Δευτέρα 31/10
20:00 Ουντινέζε-Τορίνο 2-2
21:45 Κάλιαρι-Παλέρμο 2-1

12η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 5/11

19:00 Τορίνο-Κάλιαρι 5-1
21:45 Νάπολι-Λάτσιο 1-1
Κυριακή 6/11
13:30 Πεσκάρα-Εμπολι 0-4
16:00 Κιέβο-Γιουβέντους 1-2
16:00 Τζένοα-Ουντινέζε 1-1
16:00 Σασουόλο-Αταλάντα 0-3
16:00 Παλέρμο-Μίλαν 1-2
19:00 Φιορεντίνα-Σαμπντόρια 1-1
19:00 Ιντερ-Κροτόνε 3-0
21:45 Ρόμα-Μπολόνια 3-0




13η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 19/11

16:00 Κιέβο-Κάλιαρι 1-0
19:00 Ουντινέζε-Νάπολι 1-2
21:45 Γιουβέντους-Πεσκάρα 3-0
Κυριακή 20/11
13:30 Σαμπντόρια-Σασουόλο 3-2
16:00 Αταλάντα-Ρόμα 2-1
16:00 Μπολόνια-Παλέρμο 3-1
16:00 Κροτόνε-Τορίνο 0-2
16:00 Εμπολι-Φιορεντίνα 0-4
16:00 Λάτσιο-Τζένοα 3-1
21:45 Μίλαν-Ιντερ 2-2

14η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 26/11

19:00 Τορίνο-Κιέβο 2-1
21:45 Εμπολι-Μίλαν 1-4
Κυριακή 27/11
13:30 Παλέρμο-Λάτσιο 0-1
16:00 Μπολόνια-Αταλάντα 2-0
16:00 Κάλιαρι-Ουντινέζε 2-1
16:00 Κροτόνε-Σαμπντόρια 1-1
16:00 Τζένοα-Γιουβέντους 3-1
21:45 Ρόμα-Πεσκάρα 3-2
Δευτέρα 28/11
19:00 Νάπολι-Σασουόλο 1-1
21:45 Ιντερ-Φιορεντίνα 4-2




15η αγωνιστική
Παρασκευή 2/12

21:45 Νάπολι-Ιντερ 3-0
Σάββατο 3/12
21:45 Γιουβέντους-Αταλάντα 3-1
Κυριακή 4/12
13:30 Μίλαν-Κροτόνε 2-1
16:00 Λάτσιο-Ρόμα 0-2
16:00 Πεσκάρα-Κάλιαρι 1-1
16:00 Σαμπντόρια-Τορίνο 2-0
16:00 Σασουόλο-Εμπολι 3-0
21:45 Φιορεντίνα-Παλέρμο 2-1
Δευτέρα 5/12
20:00 Κιέβο-Τζένοα
22:00 Ουντινέζε-Μπολόνια

16η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 10/12

19:00 Κροτόνε-Πεσκάρα 2-1
21:45 Σαμπντόρια-Λάτσιο 1-2
Κυριακή 11/12
13:30 Κάλιαρι-Νάπολι 0-5
16:00 Αταλάντα-Ουντινέζε 1-3
16:00 Μπολόνια-Εμπολι 0-0
16:00 Παλέρμο-Κιέβο 0-2
16:00 Τορίνο-Γιουβέντους 1-3
21:45 Ιντερ-Τζένοα 2-0
Δευτέρα 12/12
19:00 Φιορεντίνα-Σασουόλο 2-1
21:45 Ρόμα-Μίλαν 1-0



17η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 17/12

16:00 Εμπολι-Κάλιαρι 2-0
19:00 Μίλαν-Αταλάντα 0-0
21:45 Γιουβέντους-Ρόμα 1-0
Κυριακή 18/12
13:30 Σασουόλο-Ιντερ 0-1
16:00 Κιέβο-Σαμπντόρια 2-1
16:00 Νάπολι-Τορίνο 5-3
16:00 Πεσκάρα-Μπολόνια 0-3
16:00 Ουντινέζε-Κροτόνε 2-0
21:45 Τζένοα-Παλέρμο 3-4
21:45 Λάτσιο-Φιορεντίνα 3-1

18η αγωνιστική
Τρίτη 20/12

21:45 Αταλάντα-Εμπολι 2-1
Τετάρτη 21/12
21:45 Ιντερ-Λάτσιο 3-0
Πέμπτη 22/12
21:45 Κάλιαρι-Σασουόλο 4-3
21:45 Φιορεντίνα-Νάπολι 3-3
21:45 Παλέρμο-Πεσκάρα 1-1
21:45 Ρόμα-Κιέβο 3-1
21:45 Σαμπντόρια-Ουντινέζε 0-0
21:45 Τορίνο-Τζένοα 1-0
8/2/2017 - 19:00 Κροτόνε-Γιουβέντους
8/2/2017 - 21:45 Μπολόνια-Μίλαν




19η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 7/1

19:00 Εμπολι-Παλέρμο 1-0
21:45 Νάπολι-Σαμπντόρια 2-1
Κυριακή 8/1
13:30 Ουντινέζε-Ιντερ 1-2
16:00 Κιέβο-Αταλάντα 1-4
16:00 Τζένοα-Ρόμα 0-1
16:00 Λάτσιο-Κροτόνε 1-0
16:00 Πεσκάρα-Φιορεντίνα Αναβλήθηκε
16:00 Σασουόλο-Τορίνο 0-0
19:00 Μίλαν-Κάλιαρι 1-0
21:45 Γιουβέντους-Μπολόνια 3-0

20ή αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 14/1
19:00 Κροτόνε-Μπολόνια 0-1
21:45 Ιντερ-Κιέβο 3-1
Κυριακή 15/1
13:30 Κάλιαρι-Τζένοα 4-1
16:00 Λάτσιο-Αταλάντα 2-1
16:00 Νάπολι-Πεσκάρα 3-1
16:00 Σαμπντόρια-Εμπολι 0-0
16:00 Σασουόλο-Παλέρμο 4-1
16:00 Ουντινέζε-Ρόμα 0-1
21:45 Φιορεντίνα-Γιουβέντους 2-1
Δευτέρα 16/1
21:45 Τορίνο-Μίλαν 2-2




21η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 21/1
19:00 Κιέβο-Φιορεντίνα 0-3
21:45 Μίλαν-Νάπολι 1-2
Κυριακή 22/2
13:30 Γιουβέντους-Λάτσιο 2-0
16:00 Μπολόνια-Τορίνο 2-0
16:00 Εμπολι-Ουντινέζε 1-0
16:00 Τζένοα-Κροτόνε 2-2
16:00 Παλέρμο-Ιντερ 0-1
16:00 Πεσκάρα-Σασουόλο 1-3
19:00 Αταλάντα-Σαμπντόρια
21:45 Ρόμα-Κάλιαρι

22η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 28/1
19:00 Λάτσιο-Κιέβο
21:45 Ιντερ-Πεσκάρα
Κυριακή 29/1
13:30 Τορίνο-Αταλάντα
16:00 Κάλιαρι-Μπολόνια
16:00 Κροτόνε-Εμπολι
16:00 Φιορεντίνα-Τζένοα
16:00 Σαμπντόρια-Ρόμα
16:00 Σασουόλο-Γιουβέντους
16:00 Ουντινέζε-Μίλαν
21:45 Νάπολι-Παλέρμο 

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου